Name |
Club |
District |
Course type |
Status |
Participants |
Participants |
Start date |
Div 2 Södra A, Hjelmsjö BGK
|
Hjelmsjö BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
36 |
09/06/2019 |
Div 3 Norra B, Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
|
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
|
East |
Betong |
Competition results calculated |
37 |
09/06/2019 |
Div 3 Södra C, Trollhättans BGK
|
Trollhättans BGK
|
West |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
23 |
09/06/2019 |
Div 3 Södra B, Kulladals BGK
|
Kulladals BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
36 |
09/06/2019 |
Div 3 Södra A, Åstorps BGK
|
Åstorps MGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
29 |
09/06/2019 |
Div 2 Norra B, Sundbybergs BGK
|
Sundbybergs BGK
|
East |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
37 |
09/06/2019 |
Div 2 Norra A, Södertälje BGK
|
Södertälje BGK
|
Middle |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
43 |
08/06/2019 |
Div 1 Norra, Örebro BGK
|
Örebro BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
48 |
08/06/2019 |
Div 1 Södra, Malmö BGK
|
Malmö BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
46 |
08/06/2019 |
Elitserien, Tantogårdens BGK
|
Tantogårdens BGK
|
East |
Betong |
Competition results calculated |
47 |
08/06/2019 |
NT, Jönköping, Betongtävling
|
BGK Jönköping
|
South |
Betong |
Competition results calculated |
35 |
02/06/2019 |
NT, AK98, Cup Stockholm 4
|
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
|
East |
Betong |
Competition results calculated |
55 |
02/06/2019 |
NT, Skoghall, MSV Cupen 4
|
Skoghalls BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
16 |
02/06/2019 |
IT, Askims Betong
|
Askims BGK
|
West |
Betong |
Competition results calculated |
15 |
26/05/2019 |
NT, Eskilstuna, MSV Cupen 3
|
Eskilstuna BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
50 |
26/05/2019 |
IT, Hjelmsjö, Öresundstouren 2
|
Hjelmsjö BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
38 |
26/05/2019 |
NT, Skönsberg, Söndag City
|
Skönsbergs SK
|
North |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
23 |
26/05/2019 |
NT, Skönsberg, Lördag City
|
Skönsbergs SK
|
North |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
24 |
25/05/2019 |
NT, Sollefteå, Söndag
|
Sollefteå BGK
|
North |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
23 |
19/05/2019 |
NT, Örebro, MSV Cupen 2
|
Örebro BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
60 |
19/05/2019 |
NT, Växjö, Spetsamossen Open
|
Växjö BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
13 |
19/05/2019 |
NT, Skutskär Filt
|
BGK Elit
|
Bergslagen |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
7 |
19/05/2019 |
NT, Sollefteå, Lördag
|
Sollefteå BGK
|
North |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
24 |
18/05/2019 |
Div 2 Södra A, BGK Värend
|
BGK Värend
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
33 |
12/05/2019 |
Div 2 Södra B, Borås MGK
|
Borås MGK
|
West |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
32 |
12/05/2019 |
Div 2 Norra B, Skönsberg SK
|
Skönsbergs SK
|
North |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
34 |
12/05/2019 |
Div 3 Södra A, Asarums BGK
|
Asarums BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
28 |
12/05/2019 |
Div 3 Södra B, BGK Linjen
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
34 |
12/05/2019 |
Div 3 Södra C, Tuve Tigers BGK
|
Tuve Tigers BGK
|
West |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
25 |
12/05/2019 |
Div 3 Norra B, Enköpings BGK
|
Enköpings BGK
|
East |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
35 |
12/05/2019 |
SSBGF reservlag Västervik
|
Västerviks BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
20 |
12/05/2019 |
Distriktserie Östsvenska 2019-1
|
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
|
East |
Betong |
Competition results calculated |
36 |
12/05/2019 |
Div 2 Norra A, Djulö BGK
|
Djulö BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
43 |
11/05/2019 |
Elitserien, Tyresö BGK
|
Tyresö BGK
|
East |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
46 |
11/05/2019 |
Div 1 Södra, Gullbergsbro BGK
|
Gullbergsbro BGK
|
West |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
50 |
11/05/2019 |
Div 1 Norra, Sundsvalls BGK
|
Sundsvalls BGK
|
North |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
49 |
11/05/2019 |
NT, Södertälje, MSV Cupen 1
|
Södertälje BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
45 |
05/05/2019 |
IT, Sjöviken, Öresundstouren 1
|
Sjövikens IF
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
23 |
05/05/2019 |
NT, Enköping, Cup Stockholm 2
|
Enköpings BGK
|
East |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
100 |
05/05/2019 |
NT, Sundbyberg, Cup Stockholm 1
|
Sundbybergs BGK
|
East |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
77 |
28/04/2019 |
NT, Borås, Filt
|
Borås MGK
|
West |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
41 |
28/04/2019 |
NT, Olofström, Vårmara
|
Olofströms BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
47 |
28/04/2019 |
IT, Slottsskogen Open
|
Askims BGK
|
West |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
21 |
21/04/2019 |
52. internationales Osterturnier Betong
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
Betong |
Competition results calculated |
9 |
20/04/2019 |
52. internationales Osterturnier EB
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
9 |
20/04/2019 |
NT, MunktellArenan, Top-10 Final
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
40 |
13/04/2019 |
Asarum TOP 8 Final
|
Asarums BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
24 |
31/03/2019 |
NT, MunktellArenan, Top-12 Final
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
36 |
30/03/2019 |
Asarumsserien FINAL
|
Asarums BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
52 |
24/03/2019 |
Landskronaserien, omg 3
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
50 |
24/03/2019 |