Name |
Club |
District |
Course type |
Status |
Participants |
Participants |
Start date |
Asarums BGK
|
Div.2 Södra A, Asarum BGK
|
Asarums BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
29 |
07/05/2023 |
BGK Jönköping
|
Elitettan, BGK Jönköping
|
BGK Jönköping
|
South |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
49 |
06/05/2023 |
BGK Kärnan
|
NT, Kärnan, Ötour nr 3
|
BGK Kärnan
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
42 |
28/05/2023 |
BGK Linjen
|
Div.3 Södra B, BGK Linjen
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
29 |
07/05/2023 |
Eskilstuna BGK
|
Div.2 Norra A, Eskilstuna BGK
|
Eskilstuna BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
43 |
06/05/2023 |
NT, Eskilstuna, MSV Cupen 3
|
Eskilstuna BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
84 |
21/05/2023 |
Haga BGK
|
IT, Haga, City Golf Tour 2
|
Haga BGK
|
Middle |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
63 |
27/05/2023 |
Hjelmsjö BGK
|
IT, Hjelmsjö, Ötour 2
|
Hjelmsjö BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
36 |
21/05/2023 |
Hofors BGK
|
NT, Hofors
|
Hofors BGK
|
Bergslagen |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
57 |
28/05/2023 |
Hårdton IK
|
Div.3 Södra C, Hårdton IK
|
Hårdton IK
|
West |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
20 |
06/05/2023 |
Kungälvs BGK
|
Elitserien, Kungälvs BGK
|
Kungälvs BGK
|
West |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
47 |
06/05/2023 |
Norrtälje BGK
|
Div.2 Norra B, Norrtälje BGK
|
Norrtälje BGK
|
East |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
40 |
06/05/2023 |
Nässjö BGK
|
Div.2 Södra B, Nässjö BGK
|
Nässjö BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
35 |
07/05/2023 |
Olofströms BGK
|
Div.3 Södra A, Olofström BGK
|
Olofströms BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
23 |
06/05/2023 |
NT, Olofström
|
Olofströms BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
27 |
14/05/2023 |
Skoghalls BGK
|
NT, Skoghall, MSV Cupen 2
|
Skoghalls BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
20 |
14/05/2023 |
Skönsbergs SK
|
NT, Skönsberg
|
Skönsbergs SK
|
North |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
14 |
20/05/2023 |
NT, Skönsberg
|
Skönsbergs SK
|
North |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
15 |
21/05/2023 |
Uddevalla BGK
|
Div.1 Södra, Uddevalla BGK
|
Uddevalla BGK
|
West |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
47 |
06/05/2023 |
NT, Uddevalla Filt
|
Uddevalla BGK
|
West |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
27 |
14/05/2023 |
Örebro BGK
|
Div.1 Norra, Örebro BGK
|
Örebro BGK
|
Middle |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
50 |
06/05/2023 |