Svenska
|
English
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
New user
Lost Password
Cookies
Utvecklas av
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Svenska
|
English
New user
|
Lost Password
|
Cookies
license id:
password:
Start page
/
Districts
/
Ranking
Member ranking for district East
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
Utvecklas av
Online: 1845 Logged in: 0
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Clubs
Courses
Competitions
Ranking
Functions
Clubs
Courses
Competitions
Ranking
Functions
Surface
Class
Year
Month
[Average total]
[Average classic]
Filt
Eternit
Betong
MOS
[All classes]
Herrar Veteran
Damer Veteran
Oldboys
Oldgirls
Pojkar C
Flickor C
Pojkar B
Flickor B
Pojkar A
Flickor A
Herrar Junior
Damer Junior
Damer Senior
Herrar Senior
Ungdom Flickor
Ungdom Pojkar
[Current]
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
[Current]
Pos
Last plac
Name
Club
Class
CGP
No.comp.
Excl. surface
1
1
Carl-Johan Ryner
Uppsala BGK
Oldboys
28.164
23
Betong
2
2
Christer Söderlund
Tyresö BGK
Oldboys
29.246
17
Filt
3
3
Amir El Quachani
Uppsala BGK
Herrar Senior
29.385
18
Filt
4
4
Johan Rydberg
Uppsala BGK
Herrar Senior
29.459
17
MOS
5
5
Karin Olsson
Uppsala BGK
Oldgirls
29.593
18
Betong
6
7
Christian Olsson
Tyresö BGK
Herrar Senior
30.241
21
Betong
7
6
Simon Junker
Tantogårdens BGK
Herrar Senior
30.243
21
MOS
8
8
Patrik Eliasson
Tyresö BGK
Oldboys
30.299
24
Betong
9
9
Aki Sillman
Uppsala BGK
Herrar Senior
30.328
21
Betong
10
10
Jonathan Lindoff
Uppsala BGK
Herrar Senior
30.477
16
Filt
11
13
Roger Svensson
Tyresö BGK
Oldboys
32.294
20
Filt
12
11
Krister Magnusson
Tyresö BGK
Oldboys
32.996
21
Betong
13
14
Carolin Svensson
Tyresö BGK
Damer Senior
33.016
24
Betong
14
Eric Bohlin
Tantogårdens BGK
Herrar Senior
33.703
17
Betong
15
16
Anders Schedin
Sundbybergs BGK
Herrar Veteran
33.971
21
Betong
16
12
Ronnie Lundgren
Sundbybergs BGK
Herrar Veteran
34.036
22
Betong
17
17
Johanna Lindoff
Uppsala BGK
Damer Senior
34.089
13
Filt
18
19
Marco Arancibia
Sundbybergs BGK
Herrar Veteran
34.685
15
Filt
19
20
Kristina Svensson
Uppsala BGK
Oldgirls
34.825
12
Filt
20
22
Jill Spets
Uppsala BGK
Flickor A
35.382
13
Betong
21
23
Ronny Starkenberg
Tyresö BGK
Oldboys
35.588
15
Betong
22
24
Benno Pedersen
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
Herrar Veteran
35.708
15
MOS
23
25
Peter Elfvén
Norrtälje BGK
Oldboys
35.752
21
Betong
24
27
Joel Karlsson
Tantogårdens BGK
Herrar Senior
35.784
21
Betong
25
28
Linus Armandsson
Norrtälje BGK
Pojkar A
36.285
14
Filt
26
30
Moshe Arad
Tantogårdens BGK
Oldboys
37.589
15
Betong
27
31
Mikael Richtnér
Sundbybergs BGK
Herrar Veteran
37.608
21
Betong
28
33
Elin Spets
Uppsala BGK
Flickor A
38.278
11
Betong
29
34
Monika Daniel
Tyresö BGK
Damer Senior
39.016
19
Betong
30
21
Arne Backman
Tantogårdens BGK
Herrar Veteran
39.119
17
Betong
31
36
Moa Björklund
Tantogårdens BGK
Flickor A
39.938
13
Betong
32
37
Chanette Starkenberg
Tyresö BGK
Oldgirls
40.893
16
Betong
33
35
Reine Hansson
Haninge BGK
Herrar Veteran
44.155
18
Betong