Name |
Club |
District |
Course type |
Status |
Participants |
Participants |
Start date |
NT, Warbergsmaran
|
MGK Warberg
|
West |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
22 |
17/07/2021 |
NT, Umeå Söndag EB
|
Umeå Bangolfklubb
|
North |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
30 |
11/07/2021 |
NT, Hjelmsjö BGK, Söndag
|
Hjelmsjö BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
24 |
11/07/2021 |
NT, Hjelmsjö BGK, Lördag
|
Hjelmsjö BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
25 |
10/07/2021 |
NT, Umeå Lördag EB
|
Umeå Bangolfklubb
|
North |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
34 |
10/07/2021 |
NT, Linjen ÖresundsTouren Deltävling 1
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
43 |
04/07/2021 |
Danish Championships EB
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
8 |
03/07/2021 |
Danish Championships Betong
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
Betong |
Competition results calculated |
8 |
05/06/2021 |
NT, Älmhult, filt 1:2
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
35 |
25/10/2020 |
NT, VSBGF inomhustouren final
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
27 |
25/10/2020 |
Mixed-SM, BGK Linjen
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
Filt |
Closed for registration |
61 |
17/10/2020 |
Asarum TOP 8:1
|
Asarums BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
35 |
11/10/2020 |
NT, MunktellArenan, Kval Top-10 Klass B
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
21 |
10/10/2020 |
NT, BGK Linjen Mixed/Foursome
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
Filt |
Closed for registration |
2 |
04/10/2020 |
NT, Sumpan Cup
|
Sundbybergs BGK
|
East |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
44 |
12/09/2020 |
SAGM, Kristineberg BGK - Jungfrusund MOS
|
Kristineberg BGK
|
East |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
83 |
29/08/2020 |
Krillan Cup 2020
|
Kristineberg BGK
|
East |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
64 |
26/08/2020 |
NT, Strängnäs
|
Strängnäs BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
46 |
23/08/2020 |
NT, Sundsvall, Söndag
|
Sundsvalls BGK
|
North |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
54 |
23/08/2020 |
NT, Sumpan Open
|
Sundbybergs BGK
|
East |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
44 |
23/08/2020 |
NT, Värend
|
BGK Värend
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
36 |
23/08/2020 |
NT, Sundsvall, Lördag
|
Sundsvalls BGK
|
North |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
54 |
22/08/2020 |
DM ind, SSBGF, Kärnan
|
BGK Kärnan
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
33 |
16/08/2020 |
DM, VSBGF, Uddevalla
|
Uddevalla BGK
|
West |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
39 |
16/08/2020 |
DM, BBGF, VK-78
|
BGK VK-78
|
Bergslagen |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
13 |
16/08/2020 |
DM, MSBGF, Haga, 5-Manna Lag
|
Haga BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
39 |
16/08/2020 |
DM, ÖSBGF, Tantogården, Individuellt
|
Tantogårdens BGK
|
East |
Betong |
Competition results calculated |
50 |
16/08/2020 |
DM, NSBGF, Örnsköldsvik
|
Örnsköldsviks MGK
|
North |
MOS |
Competition results calculated |
79 |
15/08/2020 |
DM, MSBGF, Haga, Individuellt
|
Haga BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
61 |
15/08/2020 |
DM 5-manna BBGF, VK78
|
BGK VK-78
|
Bergslagen |
Filt |
Closed for registration |
0 |
15/08/2020 |
NT, Kalmar
|
Kalmar MGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
35 |
09/08/2020 |
NT, Nybro MGK
|
Nybro MGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
27 |
02/08/2020 |
Ungdoms-SM, Matchspel, Umeå BGK, EB
|
Umeå Bangolfklubb
|
North |
EB |
Closed for registration |
31 |
01/08/2020 |
Ungdoms-SM, Slagspel, Umeå BGK, EB
|
Umeå Bangolfklubb
|
North |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
13 |
31/07/2020 |
NT, Solna
|
Solna BGK
|
East |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
31 |
26/07/2020 |
NT, Skellefteå, Söndag
|
Skellefteå BGK
|
North |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
40 |
26/07/2020 |
NT, Skellefteå, Lördag
|
Skellefteå BGK
|
North |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
39 |
25/07/2020 |
NT, Skönsberg City
|
Skönsbergs SK
|
North |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
16 |
19/07/2020 |
NT, Södertälje
|
Södertälje BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
44 |
19/07/2020 |
DM, SSBGF, Nybro, Mixed
|
Nybro MGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition data extracted |
12 |
18/07/2020 |
Tjejfemman, BGK Linjen
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
36 |
14/03/2020 |
Final LandskronaTouren
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
31 |
08/03/2020 |
Danish Super 9
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
10 |
07/03/2020 |
NT, MunktellArenan, Top-10 Final
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
40 |
07/03/2020 |
NT, Älmhult
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
46 |
01/03/2020 |
Seriespel VSBGF Div 2 omg 3, Borås
|
Borås MGK
|
West |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
43 |
29/02/2020 |
Seriespel, VSBGF, Div 1, omg 3, Alelyckan
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
35 |
29/02/2020 |
3-Manna Ungdom, Junior & U23, BGK Linjen
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
36 |
22/02/2020 |
Asarumserien omg 2
|
Asarums BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
53 |
16/02/2020 |
NT, VSBGF Inomhustouren 3, Alelyckan
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
39 |
16/02/2020 |