Name |
Club |
District |
Course type |
Status |
Participants |
Participants |
Start date |
NT, BGK Linjen Mixed/Foursome
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
Filt |
Closed for registration |
2 |
04/10/2020 |
NT, Värend
|
BGK Värend
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
36 |
23/08/2020 |
DM ind, SSBGF, Kärnan
|
BGK Kärnan
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
33 |
16/08/2020 |
NT, Kalmar
|
Kalmar MGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
35 |
09/08/2020 |
NT, Nybro MGK
|
Nybro MGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
27 |
02/08/2020 |
DM, SSBGF, Nybro, Mixed
|
Nybro MGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition data extracted |
12 |
18/07/2020 |
Tjejfemman, BGK Linjen
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
36 |
14/03/2020 |
Final LandskronaTouren
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
31 |
08/03/2020 |
3-Manna Ungdom, Junior & U23, BGK Linjen
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
36 |
22/02/2020 |
Asarumserien omg 2
|
Asarums BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
53 |
16/02/2020 |
LandskronaSerien omg 4
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
46 |
09/02/2020 |
LandskronaSerien omg 3
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
49 |
26/01/2020 |
Asarumserien omg 1
|
Asarums BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
55 |
12/01/2020 |
NT LandskronaTouren 3
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
30 |
12/01/2020 |
Svenska Cupen på EB, Asarums BGK, finalspel
|
Asarums BGK
|
South |
EB |
Closed for registration |
0 |
06/01/2020 |
Svenska Cupen på EB, Asarums BGK
|
Asarums BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
107 |
05/01/2020 |
Asarum TOP 8 Final
|
Asarums BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
23 |
15/12/2019 |
LandskronaSerien omg 2
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
48 |
15/12/2019 |
NT LandskronaTouren 2
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
27 |
08/12/2019 |
Inomhus-SM, Asarums BGK
|
Asarums BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
69 |
30/11/2019 |
Asarum Top 8-2
|
Asarums BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
47 |
24/11/2019 |
NT LandskronaTouren 1
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
26 |
24/11/2019 |
Seriespel, VSBGF Div 1, omg 1, BGK Jönköping
|
BGK Jönköping
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
36 |
23/11/2019 |
EB Marathon
|
Asarums BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
34 |
16/11/2019 |
NT, VSBGF Inomhustouren 1, BGK Jönköping
|
BGK Jönköping
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
38 |
27/10/2019 |
Asarum top 8 omg 1
|
Asarums BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
42 |
27/10/2019 |
LandskronaSerien omg 1
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
46 |
27/10/2019 |
IT, Linjen, ÖresundsTouren FINAL
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
31 |
25/08/2019 |
DM, SSBGF & Öresundstouren 4
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
63 |
18/08/2019 |
NT, Värend Filt
|
BGK Värend
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
29 |
11/08/2019 |
NT, Myresjö Filt
|
Myresjö BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
18 |
04/08/2019 |
SSBGF reservlag Nybro
|
Nybro MGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
21 |
21/07/2019 |
Div 3 Södra B, Malmö BGK
|
Malmö BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
36 |
21/07/2019 |
Div 2 Södra A, BGK Linjen
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
35 |
21/07/2019 |
Div 2 Södra B, Myresjö BGK
|
Myresjö BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
33 |
21/07/2019 |
Div 1 Södra, Nässjö BGK
|
Nässjö BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
49 |
20/07/2019 |
Div 3 Södra A, Hjelmsjö BGK
|
Hjelmsjö BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
29 |
20/07/2019 |
SM för Oldtimers, 5-manna lag, Olofströms BGK
|
Olofströms BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
85 |
13/07/2019 |
SM för Oldtimers, Olofströms BGK
|
Olofströms BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
145 |
10/07/2019 |
SM, Slagspel, Malmö BGK, EB
|
Malmö BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
81 |
28/06/2019 |
Elitserien, Malmö BGK
|
Malmö BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
26 |
28/06/2019 |
IT, Malmö, Öresundstouren 3
|
Malmö BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
38 |
16/06/2019 |
SSBGF reservlag Perstorp
|
Perstorps BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
27 |
09/06/2019 |
Div 2 Södra A, Hjelmsjö BGK
|
Hjelmsjö BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
36 |
09/06/2019 |
Div 3 Södra B, Kulladals BGK
|
Kulladals BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
36 |
09/06/2019 |
Div 3 Södra A, Åstorps BGK
|
Åstorps MGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
29 |
09/06/2019 |
Div 1 Södra, Malmö BGK
|
Malmö BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
46 |
08/06/2019 |
NT, Jönköping, Betongtävling
|
BGK Jönköping
|
South |
Betong |
Competition results calculated |
35 |
02/06/2019 |
IT, Hjelmsjö, Öresundstouren 2
|
Hjelmsjö BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
38 |
26/05/2019 |
NT, Växjö, Spetsamossen Open
|
Växjö BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
13 |
19/05/2019 |