Namn |
Klubb |
Distrikt |
Bantyp |
Status |
Deltagare |
Delt |
Startdatum |
_Klubblösa
|
DM Eternit Ålborg
|
_Klubblösa
|
[Oberoende] |
EB |
Tävlingsresultat slutberäknat |
8 |
2023-06-25 |
WAGM Gumpoldskirchen
|
_Klubblösa
|
[Oberoende] |
MOS |
Tävlingsresultat slutberäknat |
13 |
2023-06-16 |
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
|
NT, Akalla
|
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
|
Östsvenska |
Betong |
Tävlingsresultat slutberäknat |
42 |
2023-06-11 |
BGK Värend
|
Div.2 Södra A, BGK Värend
|
BGK Värend
|
Sydsvenska |
Filt |
Tävlingsresultat slutberäknat |
27 |
2023-06-04 |
Djulö BGK
|
NT, Djulö, MSV Cupen 5
|
Djulö BGK
|
Mellansvenska |
Filt |
Tävlingsresultat slutberäknat |
62 |
2023-06-18 |
Eskilstuna BGK
|
Div.3 Södra C, Eskilstuna BGK
|
Eskilstuna BGK
|
Mellansvenska |
Filt |
Tävlingsresultat slutberäknat |
22 |
2023-06-03 |
Kalmar MGK
|
Div.3 Södra A, Kalmar MGK
|
Kalmar MGK
|
Sydsvenska |
EB |
Tävlingsresultat slutberäknat |
22 |
2023-06-03 |
NT, Kalmar
|
Kalmar MGK
|
Sydsvenska |
Filt |
Tävlingsresultat slutberäknat |
17 |
2023-06-11 |
Kulladals BGK
|
Div.3 Södra B, Kulladals BGK
|
Kulladals BGK
|
Sydsvenska |
Filt |
Tävlingsresultat slutberäknat |
27 |
2023-06-04 |
MGK 49 Nyköping
|
NT, Nyköping, MSV Cupen 6, Gästabudsslaget
|
MGK 49 Nyköping
|
Mellansvenska |
Filt |
Tävlingsresultat slutberäknat |
69 |
2023-06-25 |
MGK Warberg
|
Div.2 Södra B, MGK Warberg
|
MGK Warberg
|
Västsvenska |
EB |
Tävlingsresultat slutberäknat |
38 |
2023-06-04 |
IT, Warberg, OCAB-Maran
|
MGK Warberg
|
Västsvenska |
EB |
Tävlingsresultat slutberäknat |
30 |
2023-06-10 |
Mosås BGK
|
NT, Mosås, MSV Cupen 4
|
Mosås BGK
|
Mellansvenska |
Filt |
Tävlingsresultat slutberäknat |
57 |
2023-06-11 |
Nässjö BGK
|
Div.1 Södra, Nässjö BGK
|
Nässjö BGK
|
Sydsvenska |
Filt |
Tävlingsresultat slutberäknat |
44 |
2023-06-03 |
Skellefteå BGK
|
Elitettan, Skellefteå BGK
|
Skellefteå BGK
|
Nordsvenska |
Filt |
Tävlingsresultat slutberäknat |
49 |
2023-06-03 |
Skoghalls BGK
|
Div.1 Norra, Skoghall BGK
|
Skoghalls BGK
|
Mellansvenska |
Betong |
Tävlingsresultat slutberäknat |
50 |
2023-06-03 |
Staffanstorps BGK
|
IT, Staffanstorp, Öresundstouren deltävling 4
|
Staffanstorps BGK
|
Sydsvenska |
Filt |
Tävlingsresultat slutberäknat |
41 |
2023-06-18 |
Sundbybergs BGK
|
NT, Sundbyberg Filt
|
Sundbybergs BGK
|
Östsvenska |
Filt |
Tävlingsresultat slutberäknat |
24 |
2023-06-18 |
Sundsvalls BGK
|
IT, Sundsvall, City Golf Tour 3
|
Sundsvalls BGK
|
Nordsvenska |
MOS |
Tävlingsresultat slutberäknat |
63 |
2023-06-17 |
Södertälje BGK
|
Div.2 Norra A, Södertälje BGK
|
Södertälje BGK
|
Mellansvenska |
EB |
Tävlingsresultat slutberäknat |
45 |
2023-06-03 |
Tantogårdens BGK
|
Div.2 Norra B, Tantogårdens BGK
|
Tantogårdens BGK
|
Östsvenska |
Betong |
Tävlingsresultat slutberäknat |
34 |
2023-06-03 |
Tyresö BGK
|
Elitserien, Tyresö BGK
|
Tyresö BGK
|
Östsvenska |
Filt |
Tävlingsresultat slutberäknat |
48 |
2023-06-04 |
Umeå Bangolfklubb
|
SM veckan Umeå 2023
|
Umeå Bangolfklubb
|
Nordsvenska |
EB |
Tävlingsresultat slutberäknat |
47 |
2023-06-30 |