Svenska
|
English
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
New user
Lost Password
Cookies
Utvecklas av
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Svenska
|
English
New user
|
Lost Password
|
Cookies
license id:
password:
Start page
/
Competitions
/
Results
Competition results Inomhus-SM, Kombi, MunktellArenan (EB)
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
Utvecklas av
Online: 1215 Logged in: 2
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Details
Participants
Results
Details
Participants
Results
Download result report in
PDF format
or
Excel format
. Excel report requires Excel 2000.
Competition result link
Pos
Name
Club
S1
S2
S3
S4
S5
Sum
Avg
Oldtimers herrar
38
Mats Eisenschmidt
Gullbergsbro BGK
30
32
28
-
-
90
30.0
39
Roger Adermalm
Gällivare BGK
33
28
30
-
-
91
30.3
40
Lars-Göran Guldbrandsson
Umeå Bangolfklubb
26
27
24
-
-
77
25.7
41
Håkan Thelin
Nybro MGK
38
34
34
-
-
106
35.3
42
Mikael Richtnér
Sundbybergs BGK
26
30
26
-
-
82
27.3
43
Tony Strömberg
BGK VK-78
28
25
26
-
-
79
26.3
44
Stefan Johansson
Örebro BGK
25
29
27
-
-
81
27.0
45
Mattias Andersson
Örebro BGK
46
48
36
-
-
130
43.3
Herrjuniorer
1
Erik Nilsson
BGK Linjen
22
21
20
19
23
105
21.0
2
Jonathan Rydberg
Olofströms BGK
20
26
23
24
21
114
22.8
3
Amir El Quachani
Gullbergsbro BGK
23
23
20
24
21
111
22.2
4
Johan Rydberg
Olofströms BGK
24
20
22
26
21
113
22.6
5
Anton Eriksson
MGK 49 Nyköping
26
25
28
26
19
124
24.8
6
Jonathan Arab-Ekman
BGK Jönköping
26
22
21
19
23
111
22.2
7
Eric Bohlin
Uppsala BGK
21
21
25
22
25
114
22.8
8
Love Svensson
Uppsala BGK
29
20
21
30
27
127
25.4
9
Jonathan Lindoff
Uppsala BGK
25
21
21
23
22
112
22.4
10
Mille Dybro
Skellefteå BGK
23
27
30
20
-
100
25.0
11
Alexander Malina
Olofströms BGK
23
24
20
25
-
92
23.0
12
Gustav Ribbholm
Köpings BGK
22
26
28
34
-
110
27.5
13
Filip Björklund
Tantogårdens BGK
30
22
29
-
-
81
27.0
Damer
1
Jennifer Göransson
Tantogårdens BGK
21
19
23
21
20
104
20.8
2
Laura Fogh Henriksen
Tantogårdens BGK
27
27
26
25
22
127
25.4
3
Ingela Eriksson
Djulö BGK
24
23
28
22
27
124
24.8
4
Julia Sjöberg
Mosås BGK
27
27
31
23
21
129
25.8
5
Ginalyn Robertsson
Mosås BGK
28
26
26
28
30
138
27.6
6
Johanna Lindoff
Uppsala BGK
28
21
25
24
26
124
24.8
7
Wilma Harrysson
Asarums BGK
23
26
28
22
25
124
24.8
8
Anna Arab
BGK Jönköping
38
32
39
39
41
189
37.8
Herrar
1
Carl-Johan Ryner
Uppsala BGK
20
19
21
20
23
103
20.6
2
James Lindström
Tantogårdens BGK
22
21
23
22
20
108
21.6
3
Alexander Princis
Tantogårdens BGK
22
20
21
20
22
105
21.0
4
Robin Andersson
Mosås BGK
21
21
20
23
20
105
21.0
5
Aki Sillman
Kungälvs BGK
22
19
22
20
18
101
20.2
6
Anders Roswall
Örebro BGK
19
24
25
23
22
113
22.6
7
Christian Olsson
Haga BGK
23
21
21
21
24
110
22.0
8
Robert Gustavsson
Örebro BGK
27
19
23
23
22
114
22.8
9
Jon Björklund
Tantogårdens BGK
25
19
28
22
21
115
23.0
10
Marcus Ljungblad
Skoghalls BGK
22
25
24
25
-
96
24.0
11
Lukas Oja
Skellefteå BGK
23
26
25
25
-
99
24.8
12
Eirik Seljelid
Kungälvs BGK
21
20
23
21
-
85
21.3
13
Moshe Arad
Tantogårdens BGK
24
23
24
24
-
95
23.8
14
Andreas Ravetti
Eskilstuna BGK
25
25
23
30
-
103
25.8
15
Simon Levander
Södertälje BGK
20
20
23
22
-
85
21.3
16
Peter Lindqvist
Djulö BGK
24
21
22
-
-
67
22.3
17
Nicklas Strömberg
Nybro MGK
22
24
28
-
-
74
24.7
18
Joakim Lindström
Strängnäs BGK
25
25
22
-
-
72
24.0
19
Lars Eriksson
MGK 49 Nyköping
24
25
22
-
-
71
23.7
20
Mikael Lindström
Trollhättans BGK
26
25
28
-
-
79
26.3
21
Tim Gustafsson
Mosås BGK
25
28
21
-
-
74
24.7
First page
Back
Next page
Last page
1
2
3