|
Utvecklas av
|
Online: 950 Logged in: 1 |
Version 2.2.0.2 2023-10-02 16:11
|
|
|
|
|
Competition name |
End date |
Pos |
Results |
Rounds |
Course type |
Svenska Cupen Filt
|
11/09/2011 |
63 |
75 |
2 |
Filt |
Div 1 Södra, BGK Jönköping
|
04/09/2011 |
32 |
73 |
3 |
EB |
NT, Sjöviken
|
31/07/2011 |
5 |
117 |
3 |
Filt |
SM, Växjö BGK
|
16/07/2011 |
3 |
146 |
6 |
EB |
SM, Växjö BGK
|
16/07/2011 |
9 |
241 |
6 |
Filt |
IT, 12:e Internationella
|
03/07/2011 |
11 |
165 |
5 |
Betong |
Div 1 Södra, Askims BGK
|
19/06/2011 |
|
33 |
1 |
Betong |
NT, Växjö, Spetsamossen Open
|
05/06/2011 |
4 |
158 |
6 |
EB |
NT, Jönköping EB
|
29/05/2011 |
1 |
106 |
4 |
EB |
NT, Kalmar
|
22/05/2011 |
1 |
102 |
3 |
Filt |
Div 3 Södra B, Olofström BGK
|
15/05/2011 |
11 |
171 |
4 |
Filt |
NT, Olofström
|
01/05/2011 |
4 |
142 |
3 |
Filt |
NT, Perstorp
|
24/04/2011 |
6 |
114 |
3 |
Filt |
TOP - 8 EB FINAL Olofström
|
02/04/2011 |
6 |
164 |
7 |
EB |
A-serie, Vinslöv 2011
|
13/03/2011 |
13 |
161 |
5 |
Filt |
TOP - 8 EB Kval 4 Olofström
|
05/03/2011 |
9 |
145 |
6 |
EB |
5-manna juniorer Distriktslag
|
20/02/2011 |
9 |
186 |
8 |
EB |
TOP - 8 EB Kval 3 Olofström
|
15/01/2011 |
1 |
142 |
6 |
EB |
TOP - 8 EB Kval 2 Olofström
|
11/12/2010 |
1 |
140 |
6 |
EB |
NT, Linjens Nattmara
|
05/12/2010 |
26 |
274 |
8 |
Filt |
Olofströms Cupen
|
28/11/2010 |
2 |
134 |
6 |
EB |
NT, Vinslöv
|
14/11/2010 |
1 |
93 |
3 |
Filt |
5-manna distriktslag ungdomar
|
07/11/2010 |
6 |
145 |
6 |
EB |
TOP - 8 EB Kval 1 Olofström
|
23/10/2010 |
1 |
142 |
6 |
EB |
Division 3 Södra B
|
05/09/2010 |
10 |
197 |
5 |
Filt |
DM SSBGF filt
|
15/08/2010 |
2 |
128 |
3 |
Filt |
Ungdoms-SM, Fröslunda BGK
|
07/08/2010 |
7 |
219 |
6 |
Filt |
11:e Internationella
|
04/07/2010 |
1 |
164 |
5 |
Betong |
NT, Hjelmsjö
|
20/06/2010 |
5 |
131 |
3 |
Filt |
Division 2 Södra A, Malmö BGK
|
13/06/2010 |
27 |
84 |
3 |
EB |
EB DM SSBGF
|
06/06/2010 |
1 |
159 |
6 |
EB |
NT, EB Asarums Open
|
30/05/2010 |
|
171 |
7 |
EB |
NT, Linjen
|
23/05/2010 |
2 |
117 |
3 |
Filt |
Seriespel Div. 3 södra B
|
16/05/2010 |
1 |
184 |
5 |
Filt |
NT, Åhus
|
13/05/2010 |
4 |
125 |
3 |
Filt |
NT, Granhyddan
|
09/05/2010 |
9 |
118 |
3 |
Filt |
NT, Perstorp
|
25/04/2010 |
5 |
124 |
3 |
Filt |
TOP - 8 EB FINAL Olofström
|
20/03/2010 |
10 |
142 |
6 |
EB |
TOP - 8 EB Kval 4 Olofström
|
27/02/2010 |
3 |
155 |
6 |
EB |
TOP - 8 EB Kval 3 Olofström
|
30/01/2010 |
4 |
165 |
6 |
EB |
Seriespel, Vinslöv
|
17/01/2010 |
14 |
219 |
7 |
Filt |
TOP - 8 EB Kval 2 Olofström
|
12/12/2009 |
2 |
151 |
6 |
EB |
NT Vinslöv
|
05/12/2009 |
3 |
105 |
3 |
Filt |
Olofströms Cupen
|
07/11/2009 |
29 |
80 |
3 |
EB |
5 - manna distriktslag Ungdomar
|
01/11/2009 |
12 |
235 |
6 |
Filt |
TOP - 8 EB Kval 1
|
24/10/2009 |
2 |
154 |
6 |
EB |
Div 3 Södra B, Perstorp BGK
|
06/09/2009 |
25 |
230 |
5 |
Filt |
NT, Linjen
|
23/08/2009 |
1 |
138 |
3 |
Filt |
DM, Filt SSBGF
|
16/08/2009 |
8 |
113 |
2 |
Filt |
NT, Sjöviken
|
09/08/2009 |
1 |
123 |
3 |
Filt |
* Marked competitions serves as basis of current ranking
|
|
|
|
|
|
|