Name |
Club |
District |
Course type |
Status |
Participants |
Participants |
Start date |
NC Juniorer Bad Munder Filt
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
4 |
26/05/2012 |
NC Juniorer Bad Munder EB
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
4 |
26/05/2012 |
NT, Uddevalla Kampen VT5
|
Uddevalla BGK
|
West |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
51 |
20/05/2012 |
NT, Skönsberg Skönsbergslaget
|
Skönsbergs SK
|
North |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
39 |
20/05/2012 |
NT, Hjelmsjö Öresundstouren (Deltävling 2)
|
Hjelmsjö BGK
|
South |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
66 |
20/05/2012 |
NT, Skönsberg Skönsbergslaget
|
Skönsbergs SK
|
North |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
43 |
19/05/2012 |
Div 3 Västsvenska Betong
|
Askims BGK
|
West |
Betong |
Competition results calculated |
39 |
13/05/2012 |
Div 4 Västsvenska Filt
|
Göteborg BGK
|
West |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
22 |
13/05/2012 |
Div 3 A Sydsvenska, S-torp
|
Staffanstorps BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
29 |
13/05/2012 |
Div 3 B Sydsvenska, Perstorp
|
Perstorps BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
29 |
13/05/2012 |
Div 3 C Sydsvenska, Värend
|
BGK Värend
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
28 |
13/05/2012 |
Div 4 A Sydsvenska, Granhyddan
|
Granhyddans BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
22 |
13/05/2012 |
Div 4 B Sydsvenska, Ringen
|
BGK Ringen
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
19 |
13/05/2012 |
Div 2 Södra A, Sjövikens IF
|
Sjövikens IF
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
33 |
13/05/2012 |
Div 2 Norra B, Enköpings BGK
|
Enköpings BGK
|
East |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
24 |
13/05/2012 |
Div 2 Norra A, Strängnäs BGK
|
Strängnäs BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
35 |
13/05/2012 |
Div 2 Södra B, Växjö BGK
|
Växjö BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
36 |
13/05/2012 |
Div 1 Norra, MunktellArenen
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
46 |
12/05/2012 |
Div 1 Södra, Tuve Tigers BGK
|
Tuve Tigers BGK
|
West |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
48 |
12/05/2012 |
Elitserien, Uppsala BGK
|
Uppsala BGK
|
East |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
47 |
12/05/2012 |
Div. 3 Östsvenska
|
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
|
East |
Betong |
Competition results calculated |
39 |
12/05/2012 |
Div. 4 Östsvenska
|
Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK
|
East |
Betong |
Competition results calculated |
16 |
12/05/2012 |
Div 3 Bergslagen
|
Hammarby BGK
|
Bergslagen |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
31 |
12/05/2012 |
NT, Spetsamossen Open Växjö
|
Växjö BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
38 |
06/05/2012 |
NT, Kungälv VT4
|
Kungälvs BGK
|
West |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
39 |
06/05/2012 |
NT, Granhyddan
|
Granhyddans BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
23 |
06/05/2012 |
NT, Örebro
|
Örebro BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
113 |
06/05/2012 |
NT, Kulladal Öresundstouren (Deltävling 1)
|
Kulladals BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
46 |
01/05/2012 |
NT, Perstorp
|
Perstorps BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
70 |
29/04/2012 |
NT, Södertälje
|
Södertälje BGK
|
Middle |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
47 |
29/04/2012 |
NT, Borås VT3
|
Borås MGK
|
West |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
81 |
29/04/2012 |
NT, Cup Stockholm 1 A/B
|
Enköpings BGK
|
East |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
43 |
29/04/2012 |
NT, Cup Stockholm 1 C/D
|
Enköpings BGK
|
East |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
54 |
29/04/2012 |
NM, Liepaja, Lettland EB
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
21 |
07/04/2012 |
27. Ernst Strauß Gedächtnisturnier, Betong
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
Betong |
Competition results calculated |
9 |
07/04/2012 |
27. Ernst Strauß Gedächtnisturnier, EB
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
9 |
07/04/2012 |
NT Linjen Ungdoms- och juniortävling
|
BGK Linjen
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
15 |
25/03/2012 |
WWW- Wild West Weekend
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
18 |
25/03/2012 |
Top-12 EB Final MunktellArenan
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
36 |
24/03/2012 |
WWW- Wild West Weekend
|
Hårdton IK
|
West |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
18 |
24/03/2012 |
TOP - 8 EB FINAL Olofström
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
24 |
24/03/2012 |
Tjejfemman, MunktellArenan
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
53 |
17/03/2012 |
A-seriespel
|
Vinslövs BGK
|
South |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
28 |
10/03/2012 |
Västsvenska inomhusserien DIV 2-3
|
Borås MGK
|
West |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
52 |
04/03/2012 |
Västsvenska inomhusserien DIV 1
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
33 |
04/03/2012 |
Top-10 Filt Final MunktellArenan
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
40 |
03/03/2012 |
U23 Challenge, Tammerfors
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
8 |
03/03/2012 |
Västsvenska Touren FINAL
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
Filt |
Competition results calculated |
17 |
19/02/2012 |
Top-12 EB Kval 3 MunktellArenan
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
61 |
12/02/2012 |
TOP - 8 EB Kval 3 Olofström
|
_Klubblösa
|
[n/a] |
EB |
Competition results calculated |
44 |
11/02/2012 |