Svenska
|
English
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
New user
Lost Password
Cookies
Utvecklas av
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Svenska
|
English
New user
|
Lost Password
|
Cookies
license id:
password:
Start page
/
Competitions
/
Results
Competition results NT, Cup Stockholm 1 C/D
Start page
Competitions
Districts
Clubs
Members
Contact
Utvecklas av
Online: 1303 Logged in: 4
Version 2.2.0.2
2023-10-02 16:11
Details
Participants
Results
Details
Participants
Results
Download result report in
PDF format
or
Excel format
. Excel report requires Excel 2000.
Competition result link
Pos
Name
Club
S1
S2
Sum
Avg
Aros BGK
4
Bo Nordström
Aros BGK
49
40
89
44.5
Enköpings BGK
3
Ulla-Britt Hessel
Enköpings BGK
33
42
75
37.5
3
Martin Åhs
Enköpings BGK
44
44
88
44.0
4
Lars Abrahamsson
Enköpings BGK
37
39
76
38.0
5
Håkan Zetterlind
Enköpings BGK
38
42
80
40.0
6
Lars-Göran Åhs
Enköpings BGK
44
48
92
46.0
7
Hans Hessel
Enköpings BGK
51
43
94
47.0
8
Kristina Svensson
Enköpings BGK
53
42
95
47.5
16
Helena Lennartsson
Enköpings BGK
48
44
92
46.0
18
Per-Åke Berg
Enköpings BGK
45
50
95
47.5
19
Ulla-Britt Hellström
Enköpings BGK
51
60
111
55.5
24
Ove Lord
Enköpings BGK
54
-
54
54.0
27
Ola Johansson
Enköpings BGK
59
62
121
60.5
Ersta MGK
15
Jan Lönnroth
Ersta MGK
52
47
99
49.5
17
Johan Lönnroth
Ersta MGK
51
52
103
51.5
Fröslunda BGK
1
Marcus Ljungblad
Fröslunda BGK
33
37
70
35.0
Hammarby BGK
1
Filip Björklund
Hammarby BGK
63
73
136
68.0
Haninge BGK
1
Arne Andersson
Haninge BGK
37
43
80
40.0
5
Sixten Magnusson
Haninge BGK
44
47
91
45.5
9
Lars Wallentin
Haninge BGK
41
46
87
43.5
Kristineberg BGK
13
Mohammad Mousavi
Kristineberg BGK
41
47
88
44.0
19
John Johansson
Kristineberg BGK
61
50
111
55.5
21
Lars-Erik Lundgren
Kristineberg BGK
51
48
99
49.5
22
Torbjörn Attermo
Kristineberg BGK
55
57
112
56.0
23
Lars Ekström
Kristineberg BGK
61
54
115
57.5
Norrtälje BGK
10
Harry Wennberg
Norrtälje BGK
47
49
96
48.0
17
Bengt Holgersson
Norrtälje BGK
44
49
93
46.5
24
Anette Holgersson
Norrtälje BGK
59
57
116
58.0
Solna BGK
19
Jan Kilström
Solna BGK
47
49
96
48.0
23
Bengt Braesch-Andersen
Solna BGK
53
55
108
54.0
Strängnäs BGK
9
Joakim Lindström
Strängnäs BGK
46
41
87
43.5
16
Benny Hasth
Strängnäs BGK
52
49
101
50.5
Sundbybergs BGK
5
Martin Holmlund
Sundbybergs BGK
43
37
80
40.0
13
Thomas Suominen
Sundbybergs BGK
49
39
88
44.0
19
Karl-Erik Mikkelsen
Sundbybergs BGK
54
57
111
55.5
21
Christer Sjögren
Sundbybergs BGK
55
44
99
49.5
Tantogårdens BGK
2
Moshe Arad
Tantogårdens BGK
38
36
74
37.0
2
Anders Öhman
Tantogårdens BGK
35
51
86
43.0
7
Emma Löf
Tantogårdens BGK
42
40
82
41.0
12
Ralf Hedström
Tantogårdens BGK
47
51
98
49.0
Tyresö BGK
8
Sara Andersson
Tyresö BGK
49
46
95
47.5
9
Reine Hansson
Tyresö BGK
44
43
87
43.5
Umeå Bangolfklubb
25
Per-Åke Andersson
Umeå Bangolfklubb
55
64
119
59.5
Uppsala BGK
9
Peter Elfvén
Uppsala BGK
46
41
87
43.5
15
Sture Molin
Uppsala BGK
47
44
91
45.5
18
Jacob Gästrin
Uppsala BGK
49
55
104
52.0
Örebro BGK
8
Mikael Ingvarsson
Örebro BGK
47
39
86
43.0
Örnsköldsviks MGK
28
Kerstin Andersson
Örnsköldsviks MGK
56
73
129
64.5