Competition name |
End date |
Pos |
Results |
Rounds |
Course type |
NT, Enköping, Cup Stockholm 2
|
05/05/2019 |
3 |
79 |
2 |
Filt |
NT, Sundbyberg, Cup Stockholm 1
|
28/04/2019 |
9 |
108 |
3 |
MOS |
NT, MunktellArenan, Top-10 Kval 3
|
10/03/2019 |
19 |
96 |
2 |
Filt |
NT, MunktellArenan, Top-12 Kval 3
|
17/02/2019 |
20 |
118 |
4 |
EB |
NT, MunktellArenan, Top-10 Kval 2
|
03/02/2019 |
16 |
91 |
2 |
Filt |
NT, MunktellArenan, Top-12 Kval 2
|
16/12/2018 |
24 |
115 |
4 |
EB |
NT, MunktellArenan, Top-10 Kval 1
|
18/11/2018 |
8 |
83 |
2 |
Filt |
NT, MunktellArenan, Top-12 Kval 1
|
14/10/2018 |
33 |
125 |
4 |
EB |
NT, Sundbyberg, Cup Stockholm 8
|
12/08/2018 |
8 |
79 |
2 |
Filt |
NT, Norrtälje, Cup Stockholm 7
|
05/08/2018 |
20 |
106 |
2 |
Filt |
NT, Solna, Cup Stockholm 6
|
17/06/2018 |
14 |
97 |
2 |
Filt |
Distriktserie Östsvenska
|
09/06/2018 |
8 |
86 |
3 |
EB |
NT, Akalla, Cup Stockholm 5
|
03/06/2018 |
3 |
100 |
3 |
Betong |
NT, Tantogården, Cup Stockholm 4
|
27/05/2018 |
1 |
86 |
3 |
Betong |
NT, Uppsala, Cup Stockholm 3
|
20/05/2018 |
11 |
129 |
4 |
EB |
NT, Enköping, Cup Stockholm 2
|
29/04/2018 |
32 |
103 |
2 |
Filt |
NT, Sundbyberg, Cup Stockholm 1
|
22/04/2018 |
10 |
103 |
3 |
MOS |
NT, MunktellArenan, Top-10 Kval 3
|
04/03/2018 |
34 |
120 |
2 |
Filt |
NT, MunktellArenan, Top-10 Kval 2
|
04/02/2018 |
23 |
99 |
2 |
Filt |
NT, MunktellArenan, Top-10 Kval 1
|
19/11/2017 |
21 |
93 |
2 |
Filt |
NC, Norrtälje Cupstockholm FINAL
|
27/08/2017 |
7 |
91 |
2 |
Filt |
NT, Uppsala Cupstockholm del. 7
|
30/07/2017 |
23 |
108 |
2 |
Filt |
NT, Solna Cupstockholm del. 6
|
18/06/2017 |
16 |
100 |
3 |
EB |
Div 2 Norra B, Norrtälje BGK
|
11/06/2017 |
39 |
154 |
3 |
Filt |
NT, Akalla Cupstockholm del. 5
|
04/06/2017 |
2 |
99 |
3 |
Betong |
NT, Tantogården Cupstockholm del. 4
|
28/05/2017 |
1 |
92 |
3 |
Betong |
NT, Tyresö Cupstockholm del. 3
|
07/05/2017 |
10 |
84 |
2 |
Filt |
NT, Sundbyberg Cupstockholm del. 2
|
30/04/2017 |
8 |
89 |
2 |
Filt |
NT, Enköping Cupstockholm del. 1
|
23/04/2017 |
23 |
98 |
2 |
Filt |
NT, MunktellArenan, Top-10 Kval 3
|
19/02/2017 |
22 |
100 |
2 |
Filt |
NT, MunktellArenan, Top-10 Kval 2
|
29/01/2017 |
38 |
105 |
2 |
Filt |
NT, MunktellArenan, Top-10 Kval 1
|
13/11/2016 |
24 |
90 |
2 |
Filt |
NC, Solna, Cup Stockholm FINAL
|
28/08/2016 |
2 |
127 |
3 |
Filt |
NT, Sundbyberg, Cup Stockholm 7
|
14/08/2016 |
7 |
83 |
2 |
Filt |
Div. 1 Norra, Tantogårdens BGK
|
24/07/2016 |
40 |
131 |
4 |
Betong |
NT, Solna, Cup Stockholm 6
|
19/06/2016 |
4 |
89 |
3 |
EB |
NT, AK98, Cup Stockholm 5
|
05/06/2016 |
4 |
103 |
3 |
Betong |
NT, Tantogården, Cup Stockholm 4
|
29/05/2016 |
2 |
94 |
3 |
Betong |
NT, Uppsala, Cup Stockholm 3
|
22/05/2016 |
5 |
93 |
3 |
EB |
NT, Norrtälje, Cup Stockholm 2
|
15/05/2016 |
4 |
88 |
2 |
Filt |
NT, Enköping, Cup Stockholm 1
|
24/04/2016 |
10 |
88 |
2 |
Filt |
Top-10 Filt Kval 3, MunktellArenan
|
07/02/2016 |
33 |
97 |
2 |
Filt |
Top-10 Filt Kval 2, MunktellArenan
|
22/11/2015 |
31 |
90 |
2 |
Filt |
NC, FINAL CUPsthlm, Kristinebergs BGK
|
30/08/2015 |
3 |
63 |
2 |
MOS |
NT, Norrtälje CUPsthlm del7
|
09/08/2015 |
3 |
84 |
2 |
Filt |
NT, Solna CUPsthlm del6
|
02/08/2015 |
2 |
117 |
4 |
EB |
Div 2 Norra B, Uppsala BGK
|
19/07/2015 |
28 |
178 |
6 |
EB |
Div 2 Norra B, Tantogårdens BGK
|
14/06/2015 |
9 |
190 |
6 |
Betong |
NT, Akalla CUPsthlm del5
|
07/06/2015 |
5 |
100 |
3 |
Betong |
NT, Cup Stockholm 4, Tantogårdens BGK
|
30/05/2015 |
4 |
69 |
2 |
Betong |